Gyengénlátóknak
iskolalogó

Eötvös József Evangélikus Gimnázium és Egészségügyi Szakgimnázium

9400 Sopron, Deák tér 51 • • 06-99/311-767 • 06-20/824-6050

9. a osztály | 9. b osztály | 9. c osztály | 10. a osztály | 10. b osztály | 10. c osztály | 11. a osztály | 11. b osztály | 11. c osztály | 12. a osztály | 12. b osztály | 12. c osztály

9. a osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Martonné Simon Dóra

  1. Babos Luca
  2. Csapó Fanni
  3. Fazakas Kinga
  4. Ferenczi Csenge Luca
  5. Gaál Gerda
  6. Gregus Lilla Júlia
  7. Horváth Alexandra
  8. Horváth Balázs
  9. Jancsik Dominik
  10. Kántor Bernadett
  11. Kiss Ágnes
  12. Kiss Tímea
  13. Kisvarga Dániel
  14. Lajosfalvi Tamás Áron
  15. Lőrincz Barnabás
  16. Milchram Márton
  17. Molnár Panna
  18. Nagy Rebeka
  19. Nagy Viola Hajnalka
  20. Olajos Dorottya
  21. Oravecz Hanna
  22. Petrik Eszter
  23. Reichardt Kitti
  24. Schaul Katalin
  25. Soós Dorina
  26. Stilling Soma Zoltán
  27. Szabó Bonifác
  28. Szabó Sándor Levente
  29. Szalóki Szintia Mónika
  30. Székely Tímea
  31. Szücsy Lehel Boldizsár
  32. Takács Kevin Sándor
  33. Taródi Réka
  34. Tóth Veronika
  35. Tóth Zalán

9. b osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Bencsik Olga

  1. Árki Mariann
  2. Benes Anna
  3. Benő Krisztina Noémi
  4. Biczó Tíra
  5. Bujtás Anna
  6. Dudla Zsanett Vivien
  7. Egresits Melani
  8. Fejes Alexa
  9. Fneisz Zsófia
  10. Gábor Ivett
  11. Gazdag Csilla
  12. Horváth Dóra Anna
  13. Horváth Kata
  14. Istenes Lívia
  15. Kálmán Roxána
  16. Kiss Doroti
  17. Kiss Fanni Eszter
  18. Maráczi Réka
  19. Nagy Barbara
  20. Nagy Viktória
  21. Németh Eszter Anna
  22. Nichols Camilla
  23. Pál Richárd József
  24. Pataki Lili
  25. Payer Réka
  26. Saly Diána
  27. Sétáló Natália
  28. Takács Dorina
  29. Tóth Alexandra Tímea
  30. Tóth Anna
  31. Tóth Mónika
  32. Tschürtz Luca
  33. Varga Nikolett
  34. Zólyomi Kitti

9. c osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Simon Géza Botond

  1. Békési Lídia
  2. Csontos Erik
  3. Csorba Bálint
  4. Csordós Martin
  5. Egyed Borbála
  6. Fneisz Blanka
  7. Hollósi Kamilla
  8. Horváth Máté László
  9. Kiss Fanni
  10. Kiss Máté
  11. Krutzler Alexandra
  12. Mátis Petra
  13. Németh Kristóf Ferenc
  14. Németh Mendi
  15. Németh Milán
  16. Nyári Katica
  17. Pánczél Sándor
  18. Plöchl Alexander
  19. Tóth Judit
  20. Udvardi Martina Anna
  21. Varga Hanna
  22. Virág Antal

10. a osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Gál András

  1. Balogh Mónika Lilla
  2. Balogh Viktória
  3. Békes Hanna
  4. Békés Natália
  5. Bencsik Gergő
  6. Bujtás Bettina
  7. Csiszér Klára
  8. Dobos Krisztina
  9. Gárdai Benedek
  10. Gecse Dorina
  11. Gürtet Dániel
  12. Hadarits Patrik
  13. Harmuth Hanna
  14. Horváth Fanni
  15. Horváth Luca
  16. Horváth Vivien
  17. Horváth Zsófia
  18. Igler Anna
  19. Jäger Noémi Tünde
  20. Jakab Johanna
  21. Jaksa Daniéla
  22. Kolnhoffer Dóra
  23. Kósi Ramóna Dominika
  24. Kovács Kamilla Andrea
  25. Kovács Veronika
  26. Langó-Do Couto Viktor
  27. Lipták Kornélia
  28. Müller Balázs
  29. Nagy Dominik
  30. Nagyági Zsófia
  31. Nyerges Marcell
  32. Pintér Eszter
  33. Steinbach Dominika Fanni
  34. Teleki Róza Magdolna
  35. Wilfing Dominik Roland

10. b osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Prezenszki Erzsébet

  1. Bábel Vivien
  2. Barta Anna
  3. Biczó Tíra
  4. Dudoma Bernadett
  5. Gőgh Albert
  6. Horváth Bence
  7. Horváth Eszter
  8. Horváth Fanni
  9. Horváth Henrietta Dóra
  10. Horváth Petra
  11. Juhász Viktor János
  12. Kocsmáros Patrik
  13. Lendvai Jázmin
  14. Nagy Alíz
  15. Németh Kata
  16. Nyári Ágnes
  17. Orbán Daniella Karolin
  18. Orbán Nikolett
  19. Orbán Nikoletta
  20. Palestro Miguel Julio
  21. Péterfi Barbara
  22. Savin Natália
  23. Szenvedi Stefania
  24. Szerelem Dorina
  25. Taschek Petra
  26. Tirpák Dorina
  27. Tóth Vivien
  28. Vörös Kitti Karolina

10. c osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Szabina

  1. Ábrahám Szonja
  2. Babodi Balázs
  3. Benkő Roland
  4. Csete Martin Krisztián
  5. Géringer Ábel Róbert
  6. Kerekes Flóra Angéla
  7. Koszorú Péter
  8. Kőhalmy Kristóf Tamás
  9. Kökényesi Péter
  10. Lentavits Lea
  11. Molnár Laura
  12. Németh László
  13. Pap Katalin
  14. Pratscher Ádám
  15. Schwarcz Dominik
  16. Szántó Ágnes Dorottya
  17. Szántó Dzsenifer Miriam
  18. Szücs Mátyás

11. a osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Belláné Varga Hajnalka

  1. Balaton Alexandra
  2. Balogh Nóra
  3. Bán Zsófia
  4. Böröndy Dominika
  5. Dóka Bendegúz
  6. Farkas Barbara Vanda
  7. Frühwirth Martin Róbert
  8. Gunázer Brigitta
  9. Gyürki Bianka Kiara
  10. Határ Veronika
  11. Horváth Franciska
  12. Horváth Ivett
  13. Jancsik Vivien
  14. Kasztner Botond
  15. Keresztes Petra
  16. Kiss Ádám József
  17. Kiss Bálint
  18. Kiss Martin Péter
  19. Kóbor Kata
  20. Kónya Krisztián
  21. Koós Katica
  22. Kovács Daniéla
  23. Kovács Mirjam
  24. Kőhalmi Adrián Tamás
  25. Maczkó Márk
  26. Mészáros Ádám
  27. Moharosi Melissza Anna
  28. Nagy Ádám
  29. Nagy Katalin Mercédesz
  30. Porga Éva
  31. Schöll Ákos
  32. Schranz Virginia
  33. Szabó Alfréd Márton
  34. Tóth Petra
  35. Török Cintia Tamara
  36. Városi Szilárd

11. b osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Czupy Erika

  1. Békes Sára
  2. Berdán Dóra
  3. Bősze Vanda
  4. Egresits Bettina
  5. Galavics Szimonetta Rozália
  6. Gergely Kinga Renáta
  7. Göndöcs Vanessza Bernadett
  8. Holpár Liliána
  9. Kerekes Gréta Sophie
  10. Kovács Klaudia
  11. Kovács Lili
  12. Major Dóra
  13. Markó Dorina
  14. Maros Csaba
  15. Nagy Zsanett
  16. Őr Vivien
  17. Pandur Virág
  18. Pápai Petra
  19. Pintér Korinna
  20. Schelly Diana
  21. Szakács Jázmin
  22. Szedenik Beáta
  23. Tajti Boglárka Roberta
  24. Vámos Vivien
  25. Vánkus Alexa
  26. Vincze Kitti

11. c osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Vagdaltné Oláh Edit

  1. Bak Réka
  2. Balogh Dóra
  3. Becskei Ádám Balázs
  4. Böcskei Brigitta
  5. Czupy Anett
  6. Horváth Kristóf
  7. Hospely Péter
  8. Ivanics Áron Zsolt
  9. Katona Dorisz
  10. Kemény Dániel
  11. Kiskó Eszter
  12. Kiss Marcell
  13. Kovács Botond
  14. Kovács Gábor
  15. Kovacsics Péter
  16. Muzsik Patrik
  17. Orosz Sára
  18. Pászli Patrik
  19. Soós Lili
  20. Szabó Gyula Kristóf

12. a osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Szentpáli Csaba

  1. Ambrus Ágnes
  2. Bedő Dávid László
  3. Bocskai Patrik Dániel
  4. Bodnár Borbála
  5. Boros Tamara
  6. Böröndy Bence
  7. Brösztl Benjámin
  8. Czirják Anna
  9. Decsi Judit
  10. Egresits Alexandra
  11. Friwaldszky Áron Károly
  12. Fülöp Noémi
  13. Hencz Dóra
  14. Horváth Boglárka
  15. Horváth Zsombor
  16. Huszár Dóra Ilona
  17. Imre Viktória
  18. Jagadics András József
  19. Kalmár Tibor
  20. Kiss József
  21. Kocsis Deborah Sarah
  22. Mac-Bretschneider Konrád
  23. Madarász Eszter
  24. Márkus Ádám
  25. Molnár Ákos Bendegúz
  26. Nagy Ádám
  27. Nagy Hanga
  28. Sánta Dóra
  29. Szabó Diána
  30. Varga Dóra
  31. Wild Fanni Irén

12. b osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Hegedűs Júlia

  1. Bella Vanessza
  2. Bognár Virág
  3. Braun Zóra Roberta
  4. Budai Fanni
  5. Dani Fanni
  6. Egresits Szabina
  7. Grosz Zsuzsanna Mária
  8. Hammer Viktória
  9. Horváth Alexandra Mónika
  10. Horváth Regina Mária
  11. Horváth Szabina
  12. Horváth-Tschurl Laura
  13. Laczó István Dominik
  14. Lukács Fanni
  15. Molnár Fruzsina
  16. Novák Diána
  17. Peszlen Mónika
  18. Rácz Fanni
  19. Radics Krisztina
  20. Simon Viktória
  21. Szabó Jennifer
  22. Szigeti Réka Sára
  23. Takács Petra Nikolett
  24. Varga Adrienn Veronika
  25. Varga Enikő

12. c osztály

Osztályfőnök:
Igaz Csilla

  1. Avar Gergely
  2. Bellai Bettina
  3. Dénes Krisztián
  4. Farkas Dávid Zoltán
  5. Gazdag Regina
  6. Ivánkovics Kristóf
  7. Kálmán Márton
  8. Náhlik András
  9. Németh Dávid Zoltán
  10. Németh Noel Renátó
  11. Oláh Réka
  12. Szendi Dorina
  13. Tóth Bianka